Seniori

2018Aleksa Matović - Jovana KlenkovskiBEODANCE - Beograd
2017Mišel Munšan - Dejana RazdoljacBEODANCE - Beograd
2016Mišel Munšan - Marija StamenovaBEODANCE - Beograd
2015Ivan Knežević - Alena VitcanBEODANCE - Beograd
2014Vukašin Prvulović - Katarina ObradovićAURORA - Beograd
2013Ivan Knežević - Violeta JovanovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2012Ivan Knežević - Violeta JovanovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2011Ivan Knežević - Milena ZogovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2010Ivan Knežević - Milena ZogovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2009Ivan Knežević - Milena ZogovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2008Ivan Knežević - Milena ZogovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2007Ivan Knežević - Milena ZogovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2006Uroš Marković - Dragana IvanovićAURORA - Beograd
2005Ivan Knežević - Sandra CvijetićBEODANCE - Beograd
2004Ivan Knežević - Sandra CvijetićBEODANCE - Beograd
2003Ivan Knežević - Sandra CvijetićBEODANCE - Beograd
2002Bratislav Ranković - Ana TomićBEODANCE - Beograd
2000/2001Nenad Kirćanski - Marija LatinovićSPIN - Beograd
1999/2000Nenad Kirćanski - Radmila RadakovićSPIN - Beograd
1998/1999
1997/1998Milorad Milutinović - Sanja SvorcanSPIN - Beograd
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993Vlada Radošević - Sandra PaunovskiKAZINA - Kragujevac

Stariji omladinci

2018Sava Andrić - Anastasija PejovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2017Sava Andrić - Ivana VeličkovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2016Vuk Stevanović - Nora ČavkunovićDARE TO DANCE - Beograd
2015Petar Petrović - Ivana VeličkovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2014Nedeljko Kraljević - Nora ČavkunovićLATINO DANCE - Zemun
2013Marko Mićić - Irena MaksimovićRMP KOLUBARA Lazarevac
2012Lav Crnčević - Irena MaksimovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2011Marko Mićić - Marija MartinovićRMP KOLUBARA - Lazarevac
2010Miroslav Ranđelović - Sonja IlićBEODANCE - Beograd
2009Bojan Lazareski - Sonja IlićBEODANCE - Beograd
2008Bojan Lazareski - Sonja IlićBEODANCE - Beograd
2007Bojan Lazareski - Sonja IlićBEODANCE - Beograd
2006Dragan Filimonović - Irina PerovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2005Dragan Filimonović - Bojana MitrovićRUMBA - Beograd
2004Uroš Marković - Dragana IvanovićAURORA - Beograd
2003Strahinja Lacković - Zagorka LazićAURORA - Beograd
2002Ivan Knežević - Sandra CvijetićBEODANCE - Beograd
2000/2001Dušan Petrović - Jelena StojkovićROYAL - Nić
1999/2000Bratislav Ranković - Ana TomićSWING - Nić
1998/1999Radovan Tomić - Marija LatinovićRMP - Lazarevac
1997/1998Radovan Ostojić - Tamara DorotićVOJVODINA - Novi Sad
1996/1997Aleksandar Josipović - Marina JeremićRMP - Lazarevac

Omladinci

2018Nikola Popović - Andrea SavanovićAURORA - Beograd
2017Martin Radulović - Maša RadulovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2016Nikola Andrić - Luna ČavkunovićDARE TO DANCE - Beograd
2015Sava Andrić - Katarina LemajićBEODANCE - Beograd
2014Petar Petrović - Jovana KlenkovskiBEODANCE - Beograd
2013Nemanja Mašanović - Anđela LukićSPIN - Beograd
2012Nedeljko Kraljević - Nora ČavkunovićLATINO DANCE - Zemun
2011Lav Crnčević - Irena MaksimovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2010Lav Crnčević - Irena MaksimovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2009Marko Mićić - Marija MartinovićRMP KOLUBARA - Lazarevac
2008Janko Petričević - Tijana IlićBEODANCE - Beograd
2007Vukašin Prvulović - Vanja VasiljevićAURORA - Beograd
2006Bojan Lazareski - Katarina TodorovićLORD - Beograd
2005Novaković Đorđe - Sonja IlićBEODANCE - Beograd
2004Dragan Filimonović - Bojana MitrovićRUMBA - Beograd
2003Aleksandar Veljković - Jovana KurtićBEODANCE - Beograd
2002Aleksandar Veljković - Jovana KurtićBEODANCE - Beograd
2000/2001Nemanja Lazović - Jovana ŠapaAPEL - Kragujevac
1999/2000Nemanja Lazović - Jovana ŠapaAPEL - Kragujevac
1998/1999
1997/1998Saša Trtanj - Jelena StojkovićROYAL - Niš
1996/1997Nikola Mandić - Darinka DivljakVRAČAR - Beograd
1995/1996Nikola Mandić - Marija JevtovićVRAČAR - Beograd

Mlađi omladinci

2014Sava Andrić - Katarina LemajićBEODANCE - Beograd
2013Nikola Gašić - Natalija GašićLATINO DANCE - Zemun
2012Matija Janković - Ivana VeličkovićAURORA - Beograd
2011Matija Janković - Ivana VeličkovićAURORA - Beograd
2010Vesko Vujošević - Marija DošenovićNATALIJA I IVICA - Vršac
2009Lav Crnčević - Irena MaksimovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2008Lav Crnčević - Irena MaksimovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2007Ivan Milošević - Jovana SoviljRITAM PLUS - Kragujevac
2006Janko Petričević - Tijana IlićRITAM PLUS - Kragujevac
2005Janko Petričević - Tijana IlićRITAM PLUS - Kragujevac
2004Đorće Novaković - Sonja IlićBEODANCE - Beograd
2003Nikola Korać - Marina FodorSPIN - Beograd
2002Nikola Korać - Marina FodorSPIN - Beograd
2000/2001Predrag Tomić - Milena ŠurbatovićAPEL - Kragujevac
1999/2000Predrag Tomić - Milena ŠurbatovićAPEL - Kragujevac
1998/1999
1997/1998Ivan Mileusnić - Tamara MarićVRAČAR - Beograd
1996/1997Saša Todorović - Miljana RadovićSTEP - Niš
1995/1996
1994/1995Nikola Mandić - Marija JevtovićVRAČAR - Beograd

Pioniri

2013David Paoli - Luna ŠipragaTANGO - Bačka Topola
2012Nikola Gašić - Natalija GašićLATINO DANCE - Zemun
2011Teodor Bradajić - Sara IdvoracAURORA - Beograd
2010Matija Janković - Ivana VeličkovićAURORA - Beograd
2009Nemanja Mašanović - Anđela LukićLORD - Beograd
2008Vesko Vujošević - Marija DošenovićNATALIJA I IVICA - Vršac
2007Lav Crnčević - Irena MaksimovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2006Marko Mićić - Magdalena ArsićRMP - Lazarevac
2005Marko Mićić - Magdalena ArsićRMP - Lazarevac
2004Janko Petričević - Tijana IlićRITAM PLUS - Kragujevac
2003Janko Petričević - Tijana IlićRITAM PLUS - Kragujevac
2002Đorđe Novaković - Sandra SimeonovskiBEODANCE - Beograd
2000/2001Nikola Korać - Marina FodorNATALIJA I IVICA - Beograd
1999/2000Dragan Filimonović - Jana KadovićVRAČAR - Beograd
1998/1999
1997/1998Đorđe Mandić - Irena KanakisVRAČAR - Beograd
1996/1997
1995/1996Miloš Tomić - Jelena StojkovićROYAL - Niš
1994/1995Dušan Tešić - Bojana MilenkovićRMP - Lazarevac
1993/1994Nikola Mandić - Aleksandra ĐorđevićVRAČAR - Beograd
1992/1993Nikola Mandić - Aleksandra ĐorđevićVRAČAR - Beograd