Seniori

2019Danilo Fatić - Helena PetrovićBEST - Beograd
2018Bojan Lazareski - Sarah-Diana KarakatsanisSPIN - Beograd
2017Bojan Lazareski - Sarah-Diana KarakatsanisSPIN - Beograd
2016Bojan Lazareski - Sarah-Diana KarakatsanisSPIN - Beograd
2015Bojan Lazareski - Tjaša NovakSPIN - Beograd
2014Bojan Lazareski - Tjaša NovakSPIN - Beograd
2013Bojan Lazareski - Tjaša NovakBEODANCE - Beograd
2012Bojan Lazareski - Tjaša NovakBEODANCE - Beograd
2011Bojan Lazareski - Tjaša NovakBEODANCE - Beograd
2010Ivan Mileusnić - Darinka DivljakLORD - Beograd
2009Strahinja Lacković - Katarina ĐorđevićVRAČAR - Beograd
2008Strahinja Lacković - Katarina ĐorđevićVRAČAR - Beograd
2007Ivan Mileusnić - Bojana MitrovićRUMBA - Beograd
2006Ivan Mileusnić - Darinka DivljakVRAČAR - Beograd
2005Ivan Mileusnić - Darinka DivljakVRAČAR - Beograd
2004Ivan Mileusnić - Darinka DivljakVRAČAR - Beograd
2003Ivan Mileusnić - Darinka DivljakVRAČAR - Beograd
2002Bratislav Ranković - Ana TomićSWING - Niš
2000/2001Nikola Mandić - Marija JevtovićVRAČAR - Beograd
1999/2000Miša Milojković - Jelena KolarovićBEODANCE - Beograd
1998/1999Miša Milojković - Jelena KolarovićBEODANCE - Beograd
1997/1998Marko Nenadić - Sandra PaunovskiBEODANCE - Beograd
1996/1997Milorad Milutinović - Sanja SvorcanHABANERA - Beograd
1995/1996Dragoljub Dejković - Ivana FlećHABANERA - Beograd
1994/1995Milorad Milutinović - Jelena VukovićKRUŠEVAC - Kruševac
1993/1994Goran Knežević - Tatjana MihailovićHABANERA - Beograd
1992/1993Goran Knežević - Tatjana MihailovićHABANERA - Beograd
1991/1992Dragan Rančev - Zorica LukićMLADOST - Beograd

Stariji omladinci

2019Nikola Andrić - Anastasija PantelićBEST - Beograd
2018Sava Andrić - Maša RadulovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2017Sava Andrić - Lucija NemarnikBEODANCE - Beograd
2016Danilo Fatić - Natalija MijatovićVRAČAR - Beograd
2015Siniša Mihajlović - Regina HajnalBOLERO - Novi Sad
2014Siniša Mihajlović - Regina HajnalBOLERO - Novi Sad
2013Ignjat Filipović - Pavlina DoubravovaBEODANCE - Beograd
2012Ignjat Filipović - Ivana SikimićVRAČAR - Beograd
2011Boško Graovac - Zorana IvanovićVRAČAR - Beograd
2010Luka Bugarin - Tamara PavlovićVRAČAR - Beograd
2009Bojan Lazareski - Sonja IlićBEODANCE - Beograd
2008Bojan Lazareski - Sonja IlićBEODANCE - Beograd
2007Bojan Lazareski - Katarina TodorovićLORD - Beograd
2006Miloš Jadžiš - Nevena PavlovišLUNA - Čačak
2005Dragan Filimonović - Bojana MitrovićRUMBA - Beograd
2004Danijel Romanović - Marija VučkovićAURORA - Beograd
2003Žarko Anđelković - Katarina ĐorđevićVRAČAR - Beograd
2002Ivan Mileusnić - Darinka DivljakVRAČAR - Beograd
2000/2001Dušan Petrović - Jelena StojkovićROYAL - Niš
1999/2000Nikola Mandić - Darinka DivljakVRAČAR - Beograd
1998/1999Bratislav Ranković - Ana TomićSWING - Niš
1997/1998Nikola Mandić - Darinka DivljakVRAČAR - Beograd
1996/1997Aleksandar Josipović - Marina JeremićRMP - Lazarevac
1995/1996Miloš Paunović - Aleksandra ĐorđevićNATALIJA I IVICA - Beograd

Omladinci

2019Đorđe Smiljanić - Milica DakićBEST - Beograd
2018Nikola Popović - Andrea SavanovićAURORA - Beograd
2017Martin Radulović - Maša RadulovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2016Sava Andrić - Katarina LemajićBEODANCE - Beograd
2015Nikola Gašić - Natalija GašićLATINO DANCE - Beograd
2014Danilo Fatić - Natalija MijatovićVRAČAR - Beograd
2013Nemanja Mašanović - Anđela LukićSPIN - Beograd
2012Nedeljko Kraljević - Nora ČavkunovićLATINO DANCE - Zemun
2011Lav Crnčević - Irena MaksimovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2010Ignjat Filipović - Mina AntonijevićVRAČAR - Beograd
2009Ignjat Filipović - Mina AntonijevićVRAČAR - Beograd
2008Boško Graovac - Milica GolubovićVRAČAR - Beograd
2007Vladimir Ćirić - Zorana IvanovićLORD - Beograd
2006Bojan Lazareski - Katarina TodorovićVRAČAR - Beograd
2005Bojan Lazareski - Tatjana NepričićVRAČAR - Beograd
2004Dragan Filimonović - Bojana MitrovićAURORA - Beograd
2003Miloš Jadžić - Jovana StojanovićLUNA - Čačak
2002Stefan Marković - Jovana KovačinaAURORA - Beograd
2000/2001Danijel Romanović - Marija VučkovićPOŽAREVAC DENS - Požarevac
1999/2000Nikola Tomašević - Sonja BoškovićVRAČAR - Beograd
1998/1999Žarko Anđelković - Katarina ĐorđevićVRAČAR - Beograd
1997/1998Saša Trtanj - Jelena StojkovićROYAL - Niš
1996/1997Bratislav Ranković - Aleksandra ĐorđevićROYAL - Niš
1995/1996Nikola Mandić - Marija JevtovićVRAČAR - Beograd
1994/1995Miloš Paunović - Aleksandra ĐorđevićNATALIJA I IVICA - Beograd

Mlađi omladinci

2014Nikola Gašić - Natalija GašićLATINO DANCE - Zemun
2013Nemanja Nikolić - Teodora JakovljevićVRAČAR - Beograd
2012Matija Janković - Ivana VeličkovićAURORA - Beograd
2011Borislav Utješinović - Irena VasiljevićBEODANCE - Beograd
2010Vesko Vujošević - Marija DošenovićNATALIJA I IVICA - Vršac
2009Lav Crnčević - Irena MaksimovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2008Lav Crnčević - Irena MaksimovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2007Ivan Milošević - Jovana SoviljRITAM PLUS - Kragujevac
2006Janko Petričević - Tijana IlićRITAM PLUS - Kragujevac
2005Dimitrije Delić - Katarina PopovićLUNA - Čačak
2004Đorđe Novaković - Sonja IlićBEODANCE - Beograd
2003Nikola Korać - Marina FodorSPIN - Beograd
2002Nikola Korać - Marina FodorSPIN - Beograd
2000/2001Miloš Jadžić - Inja PetrovićLUNA - Čačak
1999/2000Đorđe Mandić - Jana StojanovićVRAČAR - Beograd
1998/1999Danijel Romanović - Marija VučkovićPOŽAREVAC DENS - Požarevac
1997/1998Nikola Tomašević - Sonja BoškovićVRAČAR - Beograd
1996/1997Nemanja Ćurković - Bojana RadovićNATALIJA I IVICA - Beograd
1995/1996Nemanja Ćurković - Bojana RadovićNATALIJA I IVICA - Beograd
1994/1995Nikola Mandić - Marija JevtovićVRAČAR - Beograd
1993/1994
1992/1993Miloš Paunović - Ivana FlešMLADOST - Beograd
1991/1992Miloš Paunović - Ivana FlešMLADOST - Beograd

Pioniri

2013David Paoli - Luna ŠipragaTANGO - Bačka Topola
2012Nikola Gašić - Natalija GašićLATINO DANCE - Zemun
2011Nemanja Nikolić - Teodora JakovljevićVRAČAR - Beograd
2010Matija Janković - Ivana VeličkovićAURORA - Beograd
2009Nemanja Mačanović - Anđela LukićLORD - Beograd
2008Vesko Vujošević - Marija DošenovićNATALIJA I IVICA - Vršac
2007Lav Crnčević - Irena MaksimovićBEODANCE -Beograd
2006Marko Mićić - Magdalena ArsićRMP - Lazarevac
2005Mladen Bogojević - Dunja StevanovićSTEP - Niš
2004Janko Petričević - Tijana IlićRITAM PLUS - Kragujevac
2003Jovan Ratković - Sonja IlićBEODANCE - Beograd
2002Đorđe Novaković - Sandra SimeonovskiBEODANCE - Beograd
2000/2001Nikola Korać - Marina FodorNATALIJA I IVICA - Beograd
1999/2000Dragan Filimonović - Jana KadovićVRAČAR - Beograd
1998/1999Miloš Jadžić - Jovana KurtićLUNA - Čačak
1997/1998Đorđe Mandić - Irena KanakisVRAČAR - Beograd
1996/1997Nikola Radak - Tanja PetrovićNATALIJA I IVICA - Beograd
1995/1996Nikola Radak - Tanja PetrovićNATALIJA I IVICA - Beograd
1994/1995Nemanja Ćurković - Bojana RadovićNATALIJA I IVICA - Beograd
1993/1994Nikola Mandić - Aleksandra ĐorđevićVRAČAR - Beograd
1992/1993Nikola Mandić - Aleksandra ĐorđevićVRAČAR - Beograd
1991/1992Dragan Stanković - Ivana RadovanovićVRAČAR - Beograd