Seniori

2019Jovan Ratković - Ana DedovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2018Jovan Ratković - Ana DedovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2017Jovan Ratković - Ana DedovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2016Jovan Ratković - Marija MartinovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2015Jovan Ratković - Ana DedovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2014Ivan Knežević - Violeta JovanovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2013Ivan Knežević - Violeta JovanovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2012Ivan Knežević - Milena ZogovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2011Ivan Knežević - Milena ZogovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2010Ivan Knežević - Milena ZogovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2009Ivan Knežević - Milena ZogovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2008Ivan Knežević - Milena ZogovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2007Ivan Knežević - Milena ZogovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2006Ivan Knežević - Sandra CvijetićBEODANCE - Beograd
2005Ivan Knežević - Sandra CvijetićBEODANCE - Beograd
2004Ivan Knežević - Sandra CvijetićBEODANCE - Beograd
2003Dušan Petrović - Jelena StojkovićROYAL - Niš
2002Radoslav Tucakov - Eva ParokaiARENA - Novi Sad
2000/2001Nenad Kiržanski - Marija LatinovićSPIN - Beograd
1999/2000Nenad Kiržanski - Marija LatinovićSPIN - Beograd
1998/1999Nenad Kiržanski - Marija LatinovićSPIN - Beograd
1997/1998Radoslav Tucakov - Eva ParokaiARENA - Novi Sad
1996/1997Radoslav Tucakov - Eva ParokaiARENA - Novi Sad
1995/1996
1994/1995Vuk Vukmirović - Sandra PaunovskiLALA - Novi Sad

Stariji omladinci

2019Sava Andrić - Anastasija PejovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2018Sava Andrić - Maša RadulovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2017Sava Andrić - Lucija NemarnikBEODANCE - Beograd
2016Petar Petrović - Ivana VeličkovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2015Petar Petrović - Ivana VeličkovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2014Nikola Tepić - Itana FilipovićVRAČAR - Beograd
2013Marko Mišić - Marija DošenovićRMP KOLUBARA - Lazarevac
2012Lav Crnčević - Irena MaksimovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2011Marko Mišić - Marija MartinovićRMP KOLUBARA - Lazarevac
2010Vukašin Prvulović - Vanja VasiljevićAURORA - Beograd
2009Bojan Lazareski - Sonja IlićBEODANCE - Beograd
2008Bojan Lazareski - Sonja IlićBEODANCE - Beograd
2007Dragan Filimonović - Irina PerovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2006Dušan Dragović - Marina SoldatovićLORD - Beograd
2005Dragan Filimonović - Bojana MitrovićRUMBA - Beograd
2004Nemanja Lazović - Jovana ŠapaAPEL - Kragujevac
2003Nemanja Lazović - Jovana ŠapaAPEL - Kragujevac
2002Dušan Petrović - Jelena StojkovićROYAL - Niš
2000/2001Dušan Petrović - Jelena StojkovićROYAL - Niš
1999/2000Radomir Milankov - Karolina ValentovićLALA - Novi Sad
1998/1999Radovan Tomić - Marija LatinovićRMP - Lazarevac
1997/1998Radovan Ostojić - Tamara DorotićARENA - Novi Sad
1996/1997Radovan Ostojić - Tamara DorotićARENA - Novi Sad
1995/1996Radoslav Tucakov - Eva ParokaiARENA - Novi Sad
1994/1995
1993/1994Radoslav Tucakov - Eva ParokaiARENA - Novi Sad

Omladinci

2019Nikola Popović - Andrea SavanovićAURORA - Beograd
2018Nikola Popović - Andrea SavanovićAURORA - Beograd
2017Martin Radulović - Maša RadulovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2016Nikola Andrić - Luna ČavkunovićDARE TO DANCE - Beograd
2015Sava Andrić - Katarina LemajićBEODANCE - Beograd
2014Matija Janković - Ivana VeličkovićAURORA - Beograd
2013Petar Petrović - Sara JankovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2012Petar Petrović - Sara JankovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2011Lav Crnčević - Irena MaksimovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2010Marko Mišić - Marija MartinovićRMP KOLUBARA - Lazarevac
2009Ivan Milošević - Jovana SoviljFIESTA - Novi Sad
2008Janko Petričević - Tijana IlićLORD - Beograd
2007Janko Petričević - Tijana IlićHILTON TEAM - Beograd
2006Đorđe Novaković - Sonja IlićBEODANCE - Beograd
2005Nikola Korać - Marina FodorSPIN - Beograd
2004Dušan Dragović - Marina SoldatovićAURORA - Beograd
2003Aleksandar Veljković - Jovana KurtićBEODANCE - Beograd
2002Aleksandar Veljković - Jovana KurtićBEODANCE - Beograd
2000/2001Nemanja Lazović - Jovana ŠapaAPEL - Kragujevac
1999/2000Nemanja Lazović - Jovana ŠapaAPEL - Kragujevac
1998/1999Dušan Petrović - Sanja ŠtulićROYAL - Niš
1997/1998Radomir Milankov - Karolina ValentovićBEODANCE - Beograd
1996/1997Bratislav Ranković - Aleksandra ĐorđevićROYAL - Niš
1995/1996Nikola Mandić - Marija JevtovićVRAČAR - Beograd
1994/1995Bojan Batalović - Bojana PopovićVRAČAR - Beograd

Mlađi omladinci

2014Nikola Gaćić - Natalija GaćićLATINO DANCE - Zemun
2013Sava Andrić - Ana VujadinovićNATALIJA I IVICA - Beograd
2012Matija Janković - Ivana VeličkovićAURORA - Beograd
2011Petar Petrović - Sara JankovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2010Vesko Vujošević - Marija DošenovićNATALIJA I IVICA - Vršac
2009Lav Crnčević - Irena MaksimovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2008Lav Crnčević - Irena MaksimovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2007Ivan Milošević - Jovana SoviljRITAM PLUS - Kragujevac
2006Janko Petričević - Tijana IlićRITAM PLUS - Kragujevac
2005Janko Petričević - Tijana IlićRITAM PLUS - Kragujevac
2004Nikola Barjaktarević - Marijana AleksijevićAPEL - Kragujevac
2003Nikola Korać - Marina FodorSPIN - Beograd
2002Dragan Filimonović - Bojana MitrovićAURORA - Beograd
2000/2001Predrag Tomić - Milena ŠurbatovićAPEL - Kragujevac
1999/2000Predrag Tomić - Milena ŠurbatovićAPEL - Kragujevac
1998/1999Nemanja Lazović - Jovana ŠapaAPEL - Kragujevac
1997/1998Dejan Stošić - Jovana SivačekROYAL - Niš
1996/1997Saša Trtanj - Jelena ĐurićROYAL - Niš
1995/1996
1994/1995Dušan Letić - Neda PeškanSPIN - Beograd

Pioniri

2013David Paoli - Luna ŠipragaTANGO - Bačka Topola
2012Nikola Gačić - Natalija GačićLATINO DANCE - Zemun
2011Teodor Bradajić - Sara IdvoracAURORA - Beograd
2010Vuk Stevanović - Anastasija TrivićAURORA - Beograd
2009Daniel Balint - Henrieta BađoFIESTA PLUS - Subotica
2008Vesko Vujošević - Marija DošenovićNATALIJA I IVICA - Vršac
2007Lav Crnčević - Irena MaksimovićBEODANCE - Beograd
2006Marko Mićić - Magdalena ArsićRMP - Lazarevac
2005Miloš Bošović - Julija ĐinđićRITAM PLUS - Kragujevac
2004Janko Petričević - Tijana IlićRITAM PLUS - Kragujevac
2003Janko Petričević - Tijana IlićRITAM PLUS - Kragujevac
2002Nikola Barjaktarević - Marijana AleksijevićAPEL - Kragujevac
2000/2001Nikola Korać - Marina FodorNATALIJA I IVICA - Beograd
1999/2000Dragan Filimonović - Jana KadovićVRAČAR - Beograd
1998/1999Predrag Tomić - Milena ŠurbatovićAPEL - Kragujevac
1997/1998Mario Milojević - Tamara BogdanovskiMONTENEGRODENS - Podgorica
1996/1997Dušan Petrović - Sanja ŠtulićROYAL - Niš
1995/1996Miloš Tomić - Jelena StojkovićSWING - Niš
1994/1995Radomir Milankov - Karolina ValentovićLALA - Novi Sad
1993/1994Nikola Mandić - Aleksandra ĐorđevićVRAČAR - Beograd
1992/1993Nikola Mandić - Aleksandra ĐorđevićVRAČAR - Beograd
1991/1992Dragan Stanković - Ivana RadovanovićVRAČAR - Beograd